Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lamium album

Common names: hluchavka bílá(CZ), Teanga mhín(IE), Ljósatvítönn(IS), Jasnota biała(PL), Vitplister(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Riparian zones, Urban areas