Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lamiastrum galeobdolon ssp. argentatum

Common names: Have-guldnælde(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rubiaceae

Habitats:

Lamium galeobdolon

Common names: Gulplister(SE)

Synonymes: Lamiastrum galeobdolon

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest