Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lagarosiphon major

Common names: Schmalrohr(AT), Wassergirlande, Wechselblatt-Wasserpest(DE), Verspreidbladige waterpest(NL)

Synonymes: Lagarosiphon muscoides var. major

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrocharitaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses