Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Lactuca sativa

Common names: Garten-Salat(AT), Garten-Lattich(DE), Have-salat(DK), aedsalat (EE), Sejamoji salota(LT), hagesalat(NO), Sallat(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Under human management, Urban areas