Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cinara cuneomaculata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lachnidae

Habitats:

Cinara cupressi

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lachnidae

Habitats:

Cinara laricis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lachnidae

Habitats:

Lachnus longipes

Common names: Eßkastanienlaus(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lachnidae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest

Maculolachnus submacula

Common names: Rosenbarkbladlus(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Lachnidae

Habitats: