Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Iberolacerta horvathi

Common names: Kroatische Gebirgseidechse(DE)

Synonymes: Lacerta horvathi

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Lacertidae

Habitats:

Lacerta lepida

Common names: Perlefirben(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Lacertidae

Habitats:

Lacerta trilineata trilineata

Common names: Riesensmaragdeidechse(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Lacertidae

Habitats:

Lacerta viridis meridionalis

Common names: Jaszczurka zielona podgat. meridionalis(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Lacertidae

Habitats:

Podarcis sicula

Common names: Ruineneidechse(DE)

Synonymes: Lacerta sicula

Group: Reptilia & amphibia

Family: Lacertidae

Habitats: