Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Knautia arvensis

Common names: Åkervädd(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Dipsacaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands