Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Kerria japonica

Common names: Japanisches Goldröschen(AT), Ranunkelbusk(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: