Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Juniperus chinensis

Common names: kinaeiner(NO), Kinesisk en(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Coniferous plants

Family: Cupressaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas