Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ixodes ricinus

Common names: Gemeiner Holzbock/Zecke(DE), Skógarmítill(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Ixodidae

Habitats: Shrublands