Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Isatis tinctoria

Common names: Dazine melzole(LT), krāsu mēle(LV), Urzet barwierski(PL), Vejde(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Brassicaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Urban areas