Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Iris sibirica

Common names: Sibirisk iris(DK), sibiriris(NO), Strandiris(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Iridaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Lakes, Riparian zones, Wetlands