Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ipomoea hederacea

Common names: Efeu-Trichterwinde(AT), Vedbend-pragtsnerle(DK), Gebenialapis sukutis(LT), lodnepraktvindel(NO), ипомея плющевидная(RU)

Synonymes: Convolvulus hederaceaus, Pharbitis hederacea

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Convolvulaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas