Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hyssopus officinalis

Common names: Echter Ysop(AT), Ysop(DE), Ægte isop(DK), harilik iisop (EE), Vasitinis yzopas(LT), Hyzop lekarski(PL), Isop(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Lamiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands, Urban areas

Hyssopus thymus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Eulophidae

Habitats: