Search alien species

Additional criteria

9 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hypericum androsaemum

Common names: Menschenblut-Johanniskraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats:

Hypericum annulatum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Hypericum calycinum

Common names: Großblumiges Johanniskraut(AT), Lus buí Mhanannáin(IE), praktperikum(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats:

Hypericum canadense

Common names: Canadees hertshooi(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats:

Hypericum hircinum

Common names: Beathnua bréan(IE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats:

Hypericum humifusum

Common names: dvergperikum(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats:

Hypericum maculatum

Common names: Flekkjagullrunni(IS), Fyrkantig johannesört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Hypericum majus

Common names: Großes Kanadisches Johanniskraut(DE)

Synonymes: Hypericum canadense var. major

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats:

Hypericum pulchrum

Common names: Heide-Johanniskraut(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Clusiaceae

Habitats: