Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hyoscyamus niger

Common names: blín černý(CZ), melnā driģene(LV), Lulek czarny(PL), Bolmört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Solanaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas