Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hymenoscyphus fraxineus

Common names: Asketoptørre(DK)

Synonymes: Chalara fraxinea, Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus

Group: Fungi

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Host

Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus

Common names: askeskuddbeger(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Helotiaceae

Habitats: