Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Phellinus tuberculosus

Common names: plommekjuke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Hymenochaetaceae

Habitats:

Phylloporia ribis

Common names: ripskjuke(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Hymenochaetaceae

Habitats: