Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hygrophila polysperma

Common names: Indischer Wassserfreund(AT), Hygrofila wielonasienna(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Acanthaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses