Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hydrocotyle ranunculoides

Common names: Grote waternavel (NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Apiaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses, Wetlands

Factsheet: Hydrocotyle_ranunculoides.pdf