Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hydrilla verticillata

Common names: Grundnessel(AT), Quirlblättrige Grundnessel(DE)

Synonymes: Hottonia serrata, Hydrilla dentata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrocharitaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses