Search alien species

Additional criteria

10 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Deutzia gracilis

Common names: Zierliche Deutzie(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats:

Deutzia scabra

Common names: Deutzie(AT), Stor stjernetop(DK), stjernetopp(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Hydrangea arborescens

Common names: Wald-Hortensie(AT), vidjehortensia(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Hydrangea macrophylla

Common names: Garten-Hortensie(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Hydrangea paniculata

Common names: vipphortensia(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Hydrangea petiolaris

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats:

Philadelphus coronarius

Common names: Falscher Jasmin, Gewöhnlicher Pfeifenstrauch(DE), Vellugtende pibeved(DK), harilik ebajasmiin, kahvatu ebajasmiin(EE), duftskjærsmin(NO)

Synonymes: Philadelphus pallidus

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats:

Philadelphus lewisii

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats:

Philadelphus pubescens

Common names: Flaum-Pfeifenstrauch(AT), lumi-ebajasmiin (EE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Philadelphus x virginalis

Common names: jomfruskjærsmin(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hydrangeaceae

Habitats: