Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dasyscyphus willkommii

Common names: Larixkankerviltkelkje(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Hyaloscyphaceae

Habitats:

Lachnellula calyciformis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Hyaloscyphaceae

Habitats:

Lachnellula resinaria

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Hyaloscyphaceae

Habitats:

Lachnellula willkommii

Common names: lerkekreft(NO), Lärkkräfta(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Hyaloscyphaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest