Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Diuraphis noxia

Common names: Russische Weizenblattlaus(AT)

Synonymes: Cavahyalopterus graminearum

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: Agricultural areas

Hyalopterus amygdali

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats:

Hyalopterus pruni

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Aphididae

Habitats: