Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hyacinthus orientalis

Common names: Echte Hyazinthe(AT), Almindelig hyacint(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Hyacinthaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas