Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Cerataphis lataniae

Common names: Palmenmaskenlaus(DE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Hormaphididae

Habitats:

Cerataphis orchidearum

Common names: gömbenbladlöss(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Hormaphididae

Habitats: