Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hordeum murinum

Common names: Cuiseagach fhionn(IE), musebygg(NO), Jęczmień płonny (PL), ячмень мышиный(RU)

Synonymes: Critesion murinum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Hordeum murinum ssp. leporinum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rosaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas

Hordeum murinum subsp. glaucum

Common names: müüroder, sinkjas oder(EE), Melsvasis miezis(LT)

Synonymes: Hordeum murinum , Hordeum leporinum, Hordeum glaucum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum

Common names: Hasen-Gerste(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Poaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas