Search alien species

Additional criteria

5 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hieracium homophyllum

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Homorocoryphus laticeps

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Conocephalidae

Habitats: Under human management

Homotoma ficus

Common names: Feigenlaus(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Homotomidae

Habitats: Under human management

Oxidus gracilis

Common names: Kasplatrug(NL), Orangerifoting(SE)

Synonymes: Kalorthomorpha gracilis, Fontaria gracilis

Group: Arthropods

Family: Fontariidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Greenhouses or compost heaps, Under human management, Urban areas

Xanthomonas arboricola pv. corylina

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Microorganisms

Family: Xanthomonadaceae

Habitats: