Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hibiscus syriacus

Common names: Straucheibisch(AT)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Malvaceae

Habitats:

Hibiscus trionum

Common names: Timevise(DK), kolmetine hibisk (EE), Triskiaute kinroze(LT), timerose(NO), Timvisare(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Malvaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Under human management, Urban areas