Search alien species

Additional criteria

4 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ghilaroviella valiachmedovi

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Henicopidae

Habitats:

Lamyctes coeculus

Common names: blind stenkrypare(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Henicopidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Under human management

Lamyctes emarginatus

Common names: Eenoogje(NL), monokelstenkrypare(SE)

Synonymes: Lamyctes chathamensis, Lamyctes fulvicornis

Group: Arthropods

Family: Henicopidae

Habitats: Greenhouses or compost heaps, Riparian zones, Under human management, Urban areas

Lamyctinus coeculus

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Henicopidae

Habitats: Under human management