Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hemimysis anomala

Common names: kaspianmassiainen(FI), Röd pungräkan(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Mysidae

Habitats: Estuaries and brackish areas, Lakes, Watercourses

Factsheet: Hemimysis anomala.pdf