Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Helix pomatia

Common names: vinbjergsnegl(DK), viinamäe tigu(EE), parka vÄ«ngliemezis(LV), vinbergsnegl(NO), Vinbergssnäcka(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Molluscs

Family: Helicidae

Habitats: Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas