Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Heliotropium europaeum

Common names: Sonnenwendkraut(AT), Europæisk heliotrop(DK), ugrasheliotrop(NO), гелиотроп европейский(RU)

Synonymes: Heliotropium stevenianum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Boraginaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas