Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Helichrysum arenarium

Common names: sandstråblom(NO), Hedblomster(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Coastland, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Xerochrysum bracteatum

Common names: harilik õlelill, kattelehine käokuld(EE)

Synonymes: Helichrysum bracteatum, Xeranthemum bracteatum

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Asteraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas