Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Helicella itala

Common names: stripesnegl(NO), Ĺšlimak wrzosowiskowy(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Molluscs

Family: Helicidae

Habitats: