Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Haplotinea insectella

Common names: insektsmal(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Tineidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Under human management, Urban areas