Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Gonocarpus micranthus

Common names:

Synonymes: Haloragis micrantha

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Haloragaceae

Habitats:

Myriophyllum aquaticum

Common names: Brasilien-Tausendblatt(AT), Parelvederkruid(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Haloragaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses, Wetlands

Myriophyllum heterophyllum

Common names: Verschiedenblättriges Tausendblatt(AT), Verschiedenblättriges Tausendblatt(DE), Ongelijkbladig vederkruid (NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Haloragaceae

Habitats: Lakes, Watercourses, Wetlands