Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Hablitzia tamnoides

Common names: stjernemelde(NO), Rankspenat(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Amaranthaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas