Search alien species

Additional criteria

6 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Dromia personata

Common names: Svampekrabbe(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gracillariidae

Habitats:

Parectopa robiniella

Common names: vzpřímenka akátová(CZ), Robiniówka(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gracillariidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Phyllonorycter issikii

Common names: Lindenminiermotte(AT), klíněnka lipová(CZ), Lindenminiermotte(DE), Szrotówek lipowiaczek(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gracillariidae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Phyllonorycter leucographella

Common names: Feuerdornmotte(AT), klíněnka hlohyňová(CZ), Feuerdorn-Miniermotte(DE), eldtornsguldmal(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gracillariidae

Habitats: Urban areas

Phyllonorycter platani

Common names: Platanenminiermotte(AT), klíněnka platanová(CZ), Platanenminiermotte(DE), Platan-minérmøl (DK), platanguldmal(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gracillariidae

Habitats: Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Phyllonorycter robiniella

Common names: Robinien-Miniermotte(AT), klíněnka akátová(CZ), Faltenminiermotte(DE), Robinieminermøl, Robinie-flademinermøl (DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Gracillariidae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas