Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Gomphidius glutinosus

Common names: Slímgumpur(IS), Slijmige spijkerzwam(NL)

Synonymes:

Group: Fungi

Family: Gomphidiaceae

Habitats: Host

Gomphidius maculatus

Common names: Larixspijkerzwam(NL), lerkesleipsopp(NO), Lärkslemskivling(SE)

Synonymes: Gomphidius gracilis

Group: Fungi

Family: Agaricales

Habitats: Boreal forest, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest