Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Glycine max

Common names: Sojabohne(AT), sója luštinatá(CZ), Soyabønne(DK), karvane sojauba, kultuur-sojauba, põld-sojauba(EE), Gauruotoji soja(LT), soya(NO), соя культурная(RU), Sojaböna(SE)

Synonymes: Glycine hispida , Dolichos soja, Phaseolus max

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas