Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Gleditsia triacanthos

Common names: Gleditschie(AT), гледичия трехколючковая(RU)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fabaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas