Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Glaucium flavum

Common names: Gelber Hornmohn(AT), Gelber Hornmohn(DE)

Synonymes: Chelidonium glaucium

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas