Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Geranium rotundifolium

Common names: Rundblättriger Storchschnabel(DE), Rundbladet storkenæb(DK), ümaralehine kurereha (EE), apa─╝lapu gandrene(LV), hjulstorkenebb(NO), klibbnäva(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Geraniaceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Urban areas