Search alien species

Additional criteria

10 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Boarmia selenaria

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats:

Cabera leptographa

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats:

Erannis defoliaria

Common names: Skógfeti(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats: Shrublands

Eupithecia carpophagata

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats:

Fidonia plumistraria

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats:

Idaea inquinata

Common names: hölövmätare(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Urban areas

Operophtera brumata

Common names: Haustfeti(IS)

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats: Shrublands

Peribatodes perversaria

Common names:

Synonymes: Boarmia perversaria

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats:

Scopula imitaria

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats:

Therapis flavicaria

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Arthropods

Family: Geometridae

Habitats: