Search alien species

Additional criteria

3 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Gentiana nivalis

Common names: Sne-ensian(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Gentianaceae

Habitats:

Gentiana septemfida

Common names: frynsesøte(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Gentianaceae

Habitats:

Gentianella aurea

Common names: Blekgentiana(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Gentianaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields