Search alien species

Additional criteria

2 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Gaultheria mucronata

Common names: Fraoch deilgneach(IE)

Synonymes: Pernettya mucronata

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ericaceae

Habitats: Coastland, Shrublands, Wetlands

Gaultheria shallon

Common names: Caor na n-éan(IE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Ericaceae

Habitats: Boreal forest, Coastland, Disturbed areas