Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Gasterosteus aculeatus

Common names: Dreistacheliger Stichling(AT), koljuška tříostná(CZ)

Synonymes:

Group: Fish

Family: Gasterosteidae

Habitats: Lakes