Search alien species

Additional criteria

1 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Galium tricornutum

Common names: Vorte-snerre(DK), ballastmaure(NO), Przytulia trójro┼╝na(PL), Pillermåra(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Rubiaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas