Search alien species

Additional criteria

17 hits. Showing page 1 of 1

Ceratocapnos claviculata

Common names: Klängnunneört(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fumariaceae

Habitats: Coastland

Chenopodium pedunculare

Common names: Stilkblomstret gåsefod(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fumariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Chionodoxa forbesii

Common names: Almindelig snepryd(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fumariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Corydalis nobilis

Common names: Stor lærkespore(DK), vääris-lõokannus (EE), sibirlerkespore(NO), Sibirisk nunneört(SE)

Synonymes: Fumaria nobilis

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Urban areas

Dicentra formosa

Common names: Småhjerte(DK), Amerikinis auskarelis(LT), småhjerte(NO), Fänrikshjärta(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fumariaceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Mixed conifer/broadleaf forest, Temperate broadleaf forest, Urban areas

Fumaria capreolata

Common names: Ranken-Erdrauch(AT), Klatrende jordrøg(DK), Rankende duivenkervel(NL), hvit jordrøyk(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Urban areas

Fumaria densiflora

Common names: begerjordrøyk(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats:

Fumaria muralis

Common names:

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats:

Fumaria muralis subsp. boroei

Common names: Kustjordrök(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats:

Fumaria muralis subsp. muralis

Common names: småkystjordrøyk(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats:

Fumaria officinalis

Common names: zemědým lékařský(CZ), Reykjurt(IS), Dymnica pospolita(PL), Jordrök(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Coastland, Disturbed areas, Riparian zones, Urban areas

Fumaria parviflora

Common names: Småblomstret jordrøg(DK)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats:

Fumaria schleicheri

Common names: Mørk jordrøg(DK), Dymnica różowa(PL)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats:

Fumaria vaillantii

Common names: Smalfliget jordrøg(DK), bleikjordrøyk(NO), Dymnica drobnokwiatowa(PL), Blek jordrök(SE)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Agricultural areas, Disturbed areas, Grass and heathlands

Hypecoum pendulum

Common names: Seglskulpe(DK), bleikurt(NO)

Synonymes:

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fumariaceae

Habitats: Urban areas

Pseudofumaria alba

Common names: Blassgelb-Scheinlerchensporn(AT), Geelwitte helmbloem(NL), hvit lerkespore(NO)

Synonymes: Fumaria alba

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Fumariaceae

Habitats: Rocks and lavafields

Pseudofumaria lutea

Common names: Gelber Scheinlerchensporn(AT), Gelber Lerchensporn(DE), Gul lærkespore(DK), kollane kuldkannus, kollane lõokannus(EE), Gele helmbloem(NL), gul lerkespore(NO), Gul nunneört(SE)

Synonymes: Borckhausenia lutea, Corydalis lutea

Group: Angiosperms

Family: Papaveraceae

Habitats: Disturbed areas, Rocks and lavafields, Urban areas